Ullensaker / Kisa

Info

Ullensaker / Kisa

Founded
1894 / 1947
Address

Ringvegen 31

Phone
+47 (63) 928 588
Fax
+47 (63) 928 589
E-mail
tore@ullkisa.no

Jessheim Stadion

Address:
Markavegen 7
City:
Jessheim
Opened:
2011
Capacity:
3240
Surface:
artificial turf
Previous names:
2011 - 2015 UKI Arena 2015 - Jessheim Stadion

Roster

  1. Division 2018
# Name Age Position App G Y R
1 29 0 0 0 0
31 24 15 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
4 32 5 1 0 0
5 21 14 0 3 0
7 35 1 0 0 0
15 29 15 0 2 0
17 19 7 0 0 0
20 28 15 0 3 0
21 24 8 0 2 0
26 23 8 0 3 0
6 20 15 1 1 0
8 31 6 1 0 0
11 31 1 0 0 0
18 21 6 1 0 0
19 23 15 9 0 0
25 26 15 2 1 0
22 11 1 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
9 25 3 0 0 0
14 29 14 8 1 0
22 27 15 10 2 0
37 28 12 0 0 0

General statistics

  Ullensaker / Kisa
  1. Division 2018

Total

Rank 5
Wins 7
Tied 4
Losses 4
Clean sheets 3
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.27
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.53
Biggest victory Åsane vs. Ullens… 1-5
Biggest defeat Kongsv… vs. Ullens… 2-1
Average age squad 25.81
Avg. time 1st goal scored 40.00
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 38.58
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 3
Tied 2
Losses 2
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.29
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.86

Road

Wins 4
Tied 2
Losses 2
Clean sheets 2
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.25
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.25