Havelse

Info

Havelse

Founded
1912
Address

Hannoversche Straße 90-92

Phone
+49 (511) 449 88935
Fax
+49 (511) 449 88931
E-mail
info@tsvhavelse.de

Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion

Address:
Hannoversche Straße 90-92
City:
Garbsen
Opened:
1933
Capacity:
3500
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1933 - 2000 TSV-Kampfbahn

Roster

  Regionalliga 2018/2019
# Name Age Position App G Y R
1 22 7 0 0 0
22 20 0 0 0 0
35 35 3 0 0 0
2 20 8 0 0 0
3 19 1 0 0 0
5 25 0 0 0 0
15 18 3 0 0 0
16 20 1 0 0 0
20 24 5 0 2 0
21 25 9 0 2 0
26 27 2 0 2 0
27 24 10 2 3 0
4 19 4 1 3 0
6 23 10 0 1 0
7 21 8 0 0 0
9 19 9 0 0 0
10 25 9 1 2 0
11 24 8 1 1 0
17 21 5 0 0 0
18 27 9 0 1 0
23 19 0 0 0 0
28 24 8 0 1 1
30 19 3 0 0 0
8 23 0 0 0 0
14 20 1 0 0 0
19 19 1 0 0 0
25 24 9 6 2 1
33 25 5 1 0 0

General statistics

  Havelse
  Regionalliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 11
Wins 4
Tied 1
Losses 5
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.3
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2.3
Biggest victory Havelse vs. Werde… 4-1
Biggest defeat Wolfsb… vs. Havelse 8-0
Average age squad 23.10
Avg. time 1st goal scored 34.17
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 43.22
Failed to score 4

Home

Wins 3
Tied 0
Losses 2
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.4

Road

Wins 1
Tied 1
Losses 3
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.6
Avg. goals conceded p/m 3.2