Kremin'

Info

Kremin'

Founded
1959
E-mail
mfk_kremin@kremen.ukrtel.net

Kremin'-Arena im. Olega Babaeva

Address:
vul. Chkalova 6-A
City:
Kremenchuk
Opened:
2010
Architect:
Yegor Zimin
Capacity:
2200
Surface:
artificial turf
Previous names:
2010 - 2012 Stadion MFK Kremin', 2012 - 2015

Roster

  Druha Liga 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
32 0 0 0 0
20 9 0 0 0
30 8 0 3 0
33 9 0 2 0
27 5 0 1 0
23 9 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
23 9 2 3 0
23 0 0 0 0
20 9 0 2 0
30 9 0 2 0
25 9 0 1 0
26 9 1 1 0
25 0 0 0 0
24 9 2 0 0
24 2 0 1 0
23 3 2 1 0
21 4 0 0 0
22 8 1 5 0
22 1 0 0 0
20 9 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
26 9 6 2 0
21 9 1 2 0
18 1 0 0 0

General statistics

  Kremin'
  Druha Liga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 1
Wins 6
Tied 4
Losses 0
Clean sheets 7
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.7
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0.4
Biggest victory Kremin' vs. Krystal 3-0
Biggest defeat Mykola… vs. Kremin' 1-1
Average age squad 24.97
Avg. time 1st goal scored 40.38
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 44.33
Failed to score 1

Home

Wins 5
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 5
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 1
Tied 4
Losses 0
Clean sheets 2
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0.8