1. Lig Erkekler

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
February 18 Eser Spor 1 - 3 Egirdir Elma View events More info
Ziraat Bankasi II 3 - 1 Konya BB SK View events More info
Bigadic Belediye 2 - 3 Duzce Belediye View events More info
Tofaş 3 - 0 Alanya View events More info
Istanbul BB II 3 - 0 TVF Spor Lisesi View events More info
TFL Altekma 3 - 0 Seydisehir View events More info
Arhavi 3 - 0 Tokat Belediye P… View events More info
Solhan 3 - 1 1926 Bulancakspor View events More info
Genç Kafkars 0 - 3 Akkuş View events More info
Fındıklıspor 3 - 1 Malatya BB SK View events More info
Niksar Belediyesi 3 - 1 1920 Maraşspor View events More info
Bornova Anadolu … 1 - 3 Anadolu Universitesi View events More info
February 21 Duzce Belediye 3 - 0 Istanbul BB II View events More info
Konya BB SK 3 - 1 Eser Spor View events More info
1926 Bulancakspor 3 - 2 Niksar Belediyesi View events More info
Payas Belediye 0 - 3 Solhan View events More info
1920 Maraşspor 0 - 3 Haliliye View events More info
Palandöken 3 - 0 Genç Kafkars View events More info
Malatya BB SK 3 - 1 Hatay Belediy View events More info
Akkuş 1 - 3 Tokat Belediye P… View events More info
Fındıklıspor 1 - 3 Arhavi View events More info
Alanya 0 - 3 Bigadic Belediye View events More info
Tofaş 2 - 3 Bornova Anadolu … View events More info
Egirdir Elma 1 - 3 TFL Altekma View events More info
TVF Spor Lisesi 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankasi II View events More info
February 25 Eser Spor 9:00 AM CET TVF Spor Lisesi More info
Anadolu Universitesi 11:00 AM CET Egirdir Elma More info
Ziraat Bankasi II 12:00 PM CET Duzce Belediye More info
Bigadic Belediye 12:00 PM CET Tofaş More info
Istanbul BB II 12:00 PM CET Alanya More info
Bornova Anadolu … 12:00 PM CET Seydisehir More info
Arhavi 12:00 PM CET Akkuş More info
Solhan 12:00 PM CET Malatya BB SK More info
Hatay Belediy 12:00 PM CET Fındıklıspor More info
Genç Kafkars 12:00 PM CET 1920 Maraşspor More info
Haliliye 12:00 PM CET 1926 Bulancakspor More info
Tokat Belediye P… 12:00 PM CET Palandöken More info
Niksar Belediyesi 12:00 PM CET Payas Belediye More info
TFL Altekma 2:00 PM CET Konya BB SK More info

Group B

Total Form H2H
#   Team GP W L SF SA D PT Last 5 matches  
1 24 22 2 68 14 +54 65 W W W W W
2 24 21 3 66 17 +49 64 W L W L W
3 24 19 5 60 29 +31 55 W W W W W
4 24 18 6 59 35 +24 49 L W W W L
5 24 14 10 55 33 +22 46 L W W W W
6 24 16 8 50 32 +18 46 W W L W W
7 24 12 12 48 43 +5 37 L L W W W
8 24 12 12 46 47 -1 35 L W L L L
9 24 11 13 46 46 +0 34 L W L W L
10 24 7 17 30 52 -22 25 W L W L L
11 24 6 18 27 57 -30 21 W L L L W
12 24 6 18 25 60 -35 15 W L L L L
13 24 4 20 19 63 -44 13 L L L L L
14 24 0 24 1 72 -71 0 L L L L L

Corrections

Group A

Total Form H2H
#   Team GP W L SF SA D PT Last 5 matches  
1 24 23 1 70 16 +54 67 W W W W W
2 24 20 4 64 27 +37 58 W L W W W
3 24 18 6 59 25 +34 57 W W L W W
4 24 17 7 58 30 +28 51 W L W L W
5 24 16 8 55 33 +22 47 W W W W W
6 24 13 11 49 47 +2 35 W L L L L
7 23 11 12 37 42 -5 33 W W W L L
8 24 9 15 37 52 -15 29 L W L W L
9 24 9 15 43 54 -11 28 L W L W L
10 24 10 14 40 54 -14 28 L W L L W
11 23 8 15 33 50 -17 26 L W L L L
12 24 8 16 35 53 -18 24 L L W L W
13 24 5 19 29 61 -32 18 L L L L L
14 24 0 24 7 72 -65 3 L L L L L

Corrections